FLAT BREAD
Beef/Sfeha-Flat Bread
$11.47
Zatar -Flat Bread
$9.86Zatar W/ Cheese -Flat Bread
$11.47White Cheese -Flat Bread
$9.86White Cheese W/ Black Olives- Flat Bread
$11.47
Spinach Pie
$9.86Yellow Cheese W/ Black Olives- Flat Bread
$11.47Yellow Cheese W/ Hot Dog -Flat Bread
$11.47
Yellow Cheese W/ Saniorah- Flat Bread
$11.47Labneh W/ Green Olives- Flat Bread
$11.47Labneh W/ Bologna- Flat Bread
$11.47Muhammara- Flat Bread
$9.86Arayes
$11.47
Eggs -Flat bread
$9.86
Eggs W/ Cheese-Flat Bread
$11.47
Yellow Cheese Flat Bread
$9.86Muhammara With Cheese Flatbread
$11.47Beef With Cheese Flatbread
$11.47
Muhammara With Beef Flatbread
$11.47MIX CHEESE FLAT BREAD
$11.47
SAJ
White Cheese
$11.47Zatar Saj
$9.86Zatar W Cheese
$11.47White Cheese W Black Olives
$11.47Yellow Cheese W Black Olives Saj
$11.47Yellow Cheese W Hot Dog
$11.47Yellow Cheese W Bologna (Siniorah) Saj
$11.47Labneh W Green Olives
$11.47Labneh With Siniorah Saj
$11.47Muhammara Saj
$9.86Labneh W/ Green Olives -Saj
$11.47Labneh W/ Saniorah -Saj
$11.47MIX CHEESE SAJ
$11.47Muhammara With Cheese Saj
$11.47Nutella Saj
$9.86Yellow Cheese Saj
$11.47
SANDWICHES
Chicken Shawarma Pita
$17.21
Chicken Shawarma Wrap
$17.21
Steak Shawarma Pita
$18.84Steak Shawarma Wrap
$18.84Falafel Pita
$15.56
Falafel Wrap
$15.56
Zinger Sandwich
$17.21Mix Wrap
$18.84Gyros Pita
$18.84Gyro Wrap
$18.84Chicken Roll
$17.21
Falafel Roll
$16.38
Steak Roll
$18.84Sammoun
$11.47Crispy Chicken Shawarma Wrap
$14.25Crispy Steak Shawarma Wrap
$15.44
SESAME SANDWICH
BABA SAJ SIGNATURE
Chicken Shawarma Meal
$24.58
Steak Shawarma Meal
$26.25Gyros Meal
$26.25Zinger Meal
$24.58
Falafel Meal
$22.99
Vegetarian Plate
$22.99
Double Chicken Shawarma Meal
$40.98
Double Steak Meal
$40.98
Mix Shawarma Meal
$26.25Double Mix Meal
$40.98Pitaco Meal
$26.25Sammoun Meal
$27.86Crispy Chicken Shawarma Meal
$20.20Crispy Steak Shawarma Meal
$21.38
BOWL
MEDITERRANEAN DELIGHT
SIDES & EXTRAS
SALAD
DRINKS
CATERING
Hummus Half Tray
$65.60Hummus Full Tray
$123.01Baba Ghanouj Half Tray
$57.41Baba Ghanouj Full Tray
$106.60Salad Half Tray
$57.41Salad Full Tray
$106.60Chicken Shawarma Half Tray
$106.60Steak Shawarma Half Tray
$106.60Chicken Shawarma Full Tray
$196.80Steak Shawarma Full Tray
$196.805 Chicken Sandwich Half Tray
$81.985 Steak Sandwich Half Tray
$81.9810Chicken Sandwich Full Tray
$147.6010 Steak Sandwich Full Tray
$162.40Chicken Over Rice Half Tray
$73.81Chicken Over Rice Full Tray
$147.60Half Tray Of Falafel
$45.93SHAWRMA 8 TO 9 PEOPLE
$196.80Flatbrad For (6-7) People
$163.98Half Tray Rice
$24.61Full Tray Rice
$49.19Steak Over Rice Half Tray
$73.81





















